Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
  • Home
  • Buyers/Search
    1. Search
    2. The Process
  • Sellers
    1. Home Valuation
    2. The Process
Save your search to get Alerts
102 Properties

102 Featured Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1413 N George ST, Rome, NY 13440
    1/43 43

    $ 435,000 3.1%

    $ 449,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFt

    1413 N George ST, Rome, NY 13440

    Single Family Home

    Listed by T. D'Amico Real Estate, LLC

  • 1624 Seymour AVE, Utica, NY 13501
    1/14 14

    $ 220,000

    $ 219,900

    6 Beds2 Baths2,610 SqFt

    1624 Seymour AVE, Utica, NY 13501

    Multi-Family, Mobile Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 1660 Champlin AVE, Utica, NY 13413
    1/46 46

    $ 360,000 5.2%

    $ 379,900

    5,852 SqFt

    1660 Champlin AVE, Utica, NY 13413

    Commercial

    Listed by Benn Realty

  • 408 Kernan AVE, Frankfort, NY 13340
    1/8 8

    $ 43,000 14.7%

    $ 50,400

    6 Beds2 Baths2,925 SqFt

    408 Kernan AVE, Frankfort, NY 13340

    Multi-Family, Mobile Home

    Listed by Town & City Real Estate

  • 1818 Lansing ST, Utica, NY 13501
    1/24 24

    $ 207,000 3.8%

    $ 199,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    1818 Lansing ST, Utica, NY 13501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 118 Urbandale Pkwy, Rome, NY 13440
    1/28 28

    $ 125,000 3.8%

    $ 129,900

    2 Beds1 Bath853 SqFt

    118 Urbandale Pkwy, Rome, NY 13440

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 726 Sherman DR, Utica, NY 13501
    1/35 35

    $ 266,500 6.6%

    $ 249,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    726 Sherman DR, Utica, NY 13501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 230 Riverside DR, Utica, NY 13502
    1/38 38

    $ 242,700 3.3%

    $ 234,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,485 SqFt

    230 Riverside DR, Utica, NY 13502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 1406 Hillside RD, Utica, NY 13501
    1/32 32

    $ 273,000 0.7%

    $ 274,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

    1406 Hillside RD, Utica, NY 13501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 805 Buchanan RD, Utica, NY 13502
    1/41 41

    $ 235,000 6.0%

    $ 249,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt

    805 Buchanan RD, Utica, NY 13502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 1157 Jefferson AVE, Utica, NY 13501
    1/32 32

    $ 325,000 1.5%

    $ 329,900

    6 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

    1157 Jefferson AVE, Utica, NY 13501

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 34 Kayuta Park LN, Remsen, NY 13438
    1/27 27

    $ 60,000 14.2%

    $ 69,900

    2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt

    34 Kayuta Park LN, Remsen, NY 13438

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

  • 6288 Glass Factory RD, Marcy, NY 13403
    1/23 23

    $ 225,000 10.0%

    $ 249,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    6288 Glass Factory RD, Marcy, NY 13403

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hunt Real Estate ERA

  • 1010 Morris ST, Utica, NY 13501
    1/49 49

    $ 280,000 1.7%

    $ 284,900

    5 Beds2 Baths2,512 SqFt

    1010 Morris ST, Utica, NY 13501

    Multi-Family, Mobile Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 415 Cypress ST, Utica, NY 13502
    1/37 37

    $ 225,000 2.3%

    $ 219,900

    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    415 Cypress ST, Utica, NY 13502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 543 Jerusalem Hill RD, Clayville, NY 13322
    1/37 37

    $ 325,000 7.1%

    $ 349,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

    543 Jerusalem Hill RD, Clayville, NY 13322

    Single Family Home

    Listed by River Hills Properties LLC Ut

  • 37 Cascade DR, New Hartford, NY 13413
    1/29 29

    $ 277,000 2.6%

    $ 284,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    37 Cascade DR, New Hartford, NY 13413

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Weichert Realtors Premier Properties

  • 145 Festa Fairway LN, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    1/43 43

    $ 365,000 4.3%

    $ 350,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,544 SqFt

    145 Festa Fairway LN, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • 46 Pond LN, Utica, NY 13501
    1/20 20

    $ 295,000 4.8%

    $ 309,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

    46 Pond LN, Utica, NY 13501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Weichert Realtors Premier Properties

  • 719 Dawes AVE, Utica, NY 13502
    1/32 32

    $ 162,000 9.7%

    $ 179,500

    3 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt

    719 Dawes AVE, Utica, NY 13502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 1217 York ST, Utica, NY 13502
    1/6 6

    $ 170,000 0.1%

    $ 169,900

    6 Beds2 Baths2,350 SqFt

    1217 York ST, Utica, NY 13502

    Multi-Family, Mobile Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 1009 Parkway E, Utica, NY 13501
    1/46 46

    $ 350,000 12.5%

    $ 399,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,492 SqFt

    1009 Parkway E, Utica, NY 13501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 459 Elmdale AVE, Utica, NY 13502
    1/31 31

    $ 300,000 3.5%

    $ 289,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    459 Elmdale AVE, Utica, NY 13502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 754 Blandina ST, Utica, NY 13501
    1/10 10

    $ 255,000 1.9%

    $ 259,900

    6 Beds4 Baths4,767 SqFt

    754 Blandina ST, Utica, NY 13501

    Multi-Family, Mobile Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5